第18回古城カップサッカー大会
■U−18の部■
平成18年4月22日(土)〜23日(日)
A |
RUCK |
大阪市 |
徳 島 |
名古屋 |
勝点 |
順位 |
Rレディース |
★ |
●0-1 |
○2-0 |
○3-1 |
6 |
2 |
大阪市レディース |
○1-0 |
★ |
○3-2 |
●0-5 |
6 |
3 |
すっぴん徳島 |
●0-2 |
●2-3 |
★ |
●0-2 |
0 |
4 |
名古屋FC |
●1-3 |
○5-0 |
○2-0 |
★ |
6 |
1 |
B |
福井高 |
ヴィト |
三 重 |
豊 田 |
勝点 |
順位 |
福井高校 |
★ |
○4-2 |
●1-3 |
○3-0 |
6 |
2 |
ヴィトーリア |
●2-4 |
★ |
●0-5 |
○1-0 |
3 |
3 |
三重県U18選抜 |
○3-1 |
○5-0 |
★ |
○2-0 |
9 |
1 |
豊田レディース |
●0-3 |
●0-1 |
●0-2 |
★ |
0 |
4 |
上位リーグ |
名古屋 |
RUCK |
三 重 |
福井高 |
勝点 |
順位 |
名古屋FC |
★ |
●1-3 |
●0-2 |
●0-1 |
0 |
4 |
Rレディース |
○3-1 |
★ |
△1-1 |
●2-3 |
4 |
3 |
三重県U18選抜 |
○2-0 |
△1-1 |
★ |
○3-0 |
7 |
1 |
福井高校 |
○1-0 |
○3-2 |
●0-3 |
★ |
6 |
2 |
下位リーグ |
大阪市 |
徳 島 |
ヴィト |
豊 田 |
勝点 |
順位 |
大阪市レディース |
★ |
○2-0 |
●0-2 |
●1-2 |
3 |
7 |
すっぴん徳島 |
●0-2 |
★ |
○1-0 |
●0-1 |
3 |
8 |
ヴィトーリア |
○2-0 |
●0-1 |
★ |
○1-0 |
6 |
5 |
豊田レディース |
○2-1 |
j○1-0 |
●0-1 |
★ |
6 |
6 |
最優秀選手賞 |
西山 芽 衣(三重県選抜) |
|
優秀選手賞 |
橋浦 さつき(福井高校) |
阪崎 杏奈(RUCK) |
敢闘賞 |
西山 衣 美(名古屋) |
高野 紗希(ヴィトーリア) |
近藤 亜 美(豊田) |
筧 夏奈(大阪市) |
南野 亜里沙(徳島) |
|
■U−12の部■
平成18年4月29日(土)
@ |
1回戦 |
RUCKシュート |
0(0-4・0-2)6 |
TON少女隊 |
A |
武生ガールズ |
0(0-2・0-3)5 |
紫香楽 |
B |
RUCKガールズ |
4(3-0・1-0)0 |
星陵バディ |
C |
敦賀MAX |
1(0-2・1-2)4 |
希望ヶ丘 |
D |
敗準決勝 |
RUCKシュート |
3(2-0・1-1)1 |
武生ガールズ |
E |
準決勝 |
TON少女隊 |
1(0-0・1-0)0 |
紫香楽 |
F |
敗準決勝 |
敦賀MAX |
5(3-0・2-0)0 |
星陵バディ |
G |
準決勝 |
希望ヶ丘 |
2(0-0・2-0)0 |
RUCKガールズ |
H |
7位戦 |
星陵バディ |
4(1-0・3-0)0 |
武生ガールズ |
I |
5位戦 |
敦賀MAX |
9(6-0・3-0)0 |
RUCKシュート |
J |
3位戦 |
RUCKガールズ |
1(1-0・0-0)0 |
紫香楽 |
K |
決勝戦 |
希望ヶ丘 |
5(2-0・3-0)0 |
TON少女隊 |
最優秀選手賞 |
岡田 理可(希望が丘) |
|
優秀選手賞 |
越村 奈緒(TON) |
|
敢闘賞 |
北川 結菜(Rガール) |
森 静香(紫香楽) |
宮永 微 (Rシュー) |
高桑 歩佳(星陵) |
■U−9の部■
平成18年4月29日(土)
Aグループ |
Rキッズ |
鳴 鹿 |
高 椋 |
勝点 |
順位 |
RUCKキッズ |
★ |
●1-5 |
●1-3 |
0 |
3 |
鳴 鹿 |
○5-1 |
★ |
○3-1 |
6 |
1 |
高 椋 |
○3-1 |
●1-3 |
★ |
3 |
2 |
Bグループ |
ぷちR |
長 畝 |
平 章 |
勝点 |
順位 |
ぷちRUCK |
★ |
●5-6 |
○8-2 |
3 |
2 |
長 畝 |
○6-5 |
★ |
○1-0 |
6 |
1 |
平 章 |
●2-9 |
●0-1 |
★ |
0 |
3 |
5位決定戦 |
平章SSS |
2(0-0・2-1)1 |
RUCKキッズ |
3位決定戦 |
ぷちRUCK |
4(2-0・2-2)2 |
高椋SSS |
優勝決定戦 |
鳴鹿SSS |
2(0-0・2-0)0 |
長畝FC |
最優秀選手賞 |
杉田 郁樹(鳴鹿) |
優秀選手賞 |
鰐渕 大 (長畝) |
|